AP Photo/Kathy Willens
Первый раунд драфта НБА, лотерейные пики:
1. Миннесота — Карл-Энтони Таунс (Кентукки)
2. Лейкерс — Д'Анжело Расселл (Огайо Стэйт)
3. Филадельфия — Джалил Окафор (Дьюк)
4. Нью-Йорк — Кристапс Порзингис (Севилья, Испания)
5. Орландо — Марио Хезонья (Барселона, Испания)
6. Сакраменто — Уилли Коли-Стайн (Кентукки)
7. Денвер — Эммануэль Мудиай (Гуандонг, Китай)
8. Детройт — Стэнли Джонсон (Аризона)
9. Шарлотт — Фрэнк Камински (Висконсин)
10. Майами — Джастис Уинслоу (Дьюк)
11. Индиана — Майлз Тернер (Техас)
12. Юта — Трэй Лайлз (Кентукки)
13. Финикс — Девин Букер (Кентукки)
14. Оклахома-Сити — Кэмэрон Пэйн (Оклахома-Сити)
15. Атланта — Келли Убре (Канзас)
16. Бостон — Терри Розье (Луисвилль)
17. Милуоки — Рашад Вон (UNLV)
18. Хьюстон — Сэм Деккер (Висконсин)
19. Вашингтон — Джериан Грант (Нотр-Дам)
20. Торонто — Делон Райт (Юта)
21. Даллас — Джастин Андерсон (Вирджиния)
22. Чикаго — Бобби Портис (Арканзас)
23. Портленд — Рондэй Холлис-Джефферсон (Аризона)
24. Кливленд — Таюс Джонс (Дьюк)
25. Мемфис — Джарелл Мартин (LSU)
26. Сан-Антонио — Никола Милутинов (Партизан)
27. Лейкерс — Ларри Нэнс (Вайоминг)
28. Бостон — Ар Джей Хантер (Джорджия Стейт)
29. Бруклин — Крис Маккаллох (Сиракьюз)
30. Голден Стейт — Кевон Луни (UCLA)
Второй раунд:
31. Миннесота — Джеди Осман (Анадолу Эфес)
32. Хьюстон – Монтрел Харрелл (Луисвилль)
33. Бостон – Джордан Мики (LSU)
34. Лейкерс – Энтони Браун (Стэнфорд)
35. Филадельфия – Гильермо Эрнангомес (Севилья)
36. Миннесота – Раким Кристмас (Сиракьюз)
37. Филадельфия – Ричон Холмс (Боулинг Грин)
38. Детройт – Даррун Хиллиард (Вилланова)
39. Шарлотт – Хуан Воле (Эстудиантес)
40. Майами – Джош Ричардсон (Теннесси)
41. Бруклин – Пэт Коннотон (Нотр Дам)
42. Юта – Оливье Ханлан (Бостон)
43. Индиана – Джозеф Янг (Орегон)
44. Финикс – Эндрю Харрисон (Кентукки)
45. Бостон – Маркус Торнтон (Уильям и Мэри)
46. Милуоки – Норман Пауэлл (UCLA)
47. Филадельфия – Артурас Гудайтис (Жальгирис)
48. Оклахома – Дакари Джонсон (Кентукки)
49. Вашингтон – Аарон Уайт (Айова)
50. Атланта – Маркус Эрикссон (Барселона)
51. Орландо – Тайлер Харви (Восточный Вашингтон)
52. Даллас – Сатнам Сингх (Индия)
53. Кливленд – Сэрдоминик Поинтер (Сэнт-Джонс)
54. Юта – Даниел Диез (Гипускоа)
55. Сан-Антонио – Кэди Лаланн (Массачусетс)
56. Нью-Орлеан – Бранден Доусон (Мичиган Стейт)
57. Денвер – Никола Радичевич (Севилья)
58. Филадельфия – Джей Пи Токото (Северная Каролина)
59. Атланта – Димитриос Аграванис (Олимпиакос)
60. Филадельфия – Лука Митрович (Црвена Звезда)